• GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE

          • LISTA NAUCZYCIELI

            Lp. IMIĘ NAZWISKO
            1 Antoniuk Jacek
            2 Arendz Monika
            3 Bella Joanna
            4 Benisz Teresa
            5 Bogdał-Malec Alina
            6 Bredzińska Lidia
            7 Bukowski Dorian
            8 Chmielowska Aleksandr
            9 Czapkiewicz Jacek
            10 Czeryba Marta
            11 Czypczar Sławomir
            12 Dąbrowska Grażyna
            13 Dąbrowski Patryk
            14 Dominik Krzysztof
            15 Dróbka Katarzyna
            16 Dybska Wanda
            17 Foik Małgorzata
            18 Foryciarz Marta
            19 Gmyz Katarzyna
            20 Gosiewska Beata
            21 Gronet Aneta
            22 Hałotta Agnieszka
            23 Jaworska Alina
            24 Kaczmarczyk Bartosz
            25 Kaczmarczyk Roman
            26 Kania Jolanta
            27 Karwot Marek
            28 Kijek Anna
            29 Kirszensztejn Izabela
            30 Kniejska Katarzyna
            31 Kocyba Anna
            32 Kołodziejczyk Jan
            33 Kordula Monika
            34 Kościarz Szymon
            35 Kotysz Kinga
            36 Kozubek Dominika
            37 Krasoń-Kapłanek Marzena
            38 Krysiuk Marek
            39 Kubieniec Anna
            40 Kur Anna
            41 Kureczko Wiesław
            42 Lesz Marek
            43 Lubieniecka-Gryglik Magdalena
            44 Łukaszczuk Mariusz
            45 Majewski Wojciech
            46 Majka Tomasz
            47 Maliszewska Monika
            48 Masłoń Piotr
            49 Matuszek Bożena
            50 Musioł Ryszard
            51 Niedziałek Ewa
            52 Olejniczak Artur
            53 Olejnik Stanisław
            54 Panfiluk Katarzyna
            55 Piotrowska Małgorzata
            56 Polit Jolanta
            57 Rapcia-Jemioło Joanna
            58 Sgolik Bogdan
            59 Sikora Krystyna
            60 Siódmok Jan
            61 Skiba Ilona
            62 Sobczak Katarzyna
            63 Sobik Dominika
            64 Szczepański Krzysztof
            65 Szcześniak Bożena
            66 Szczygieł Iwona
            67 Szpadzik Lucyna
            68 Szwarczyńska Katarzyna
            69 Tokarz Sławomir
            70 Tyczyńska Elżbieta
            71 Wachowicz Bogdan
            72 Wickowska Jolanta
            73 Wickowski Sebastian
            74 Witek Jolanta
            75 Wloka Korneliusz
            76 Wróbel Monika
            77 Ziółkowska Monika
            78 Żymełka Aleksandra
      • brak danych